Living

Living

Male

Generations:      Standard    |    Vertical    |    Compact    |    Box    |    Text    |    Ahnentafel    |    Fan Chart    |    Media    |    PDF

Joseph Peck
Male 1587-1663
Elizabeth
Female 1619-1705
Mary Waller
Female 1605-1706
Ralph CHAPMAN
Male 1615-1672
Lydia Willis
Female 1618-
James COLE
Male 1584-1630
William Collier
Male 1580-1671
Nicholas Snow
Male 1599-1676
Constance Hopkins
Female 1606-1677
Stephen Deane
Male 1606-1634
Elizabeth Ring
Female 1603-1634
Nicholas Snow
Male 1599-1676
Constance Hopkins
Female 1606-1677
Stephen Deane
Male 1606-1634
Elizabeth Ring
Female 1603-1634
Daniel Cole
Male 1614-1694
Ruth Chester
Female 1627-1694
Thomas Paine
Male 1613-1706
Mary Snow
Female 1630-1704
Thomas Burgess
Male 1601-1685
Dorothy Waynes
Female 1603-1687
Peter Worden
Male 1609-1681
William Barnett
Male 1600-1652
Margaret Epouse
Female 1613-1682
Joseph Vance
Male 1616-
Andrew Monroe
Male 1625-1668
Jacob Keller
Male 1645-1691
Anna Gass
Female 1646-1719
Hans Rudolph Erb
Male 1648-1702
Catalina Trico
Female 1605-1689
Hendrick DeWees
Male 1615-1661
Adriaentje Jans
Female 1619-1661
Theiss Doors
Male 1614-1663
Henry Kemp
Male 1609-1658
Elizabeth
Female 1609-1658
Elizabeth
Female 1635-1685
Rebecca BOSWORTH
Female 1641-1704
Mary Chapman
Female 1643-1732
Henry Gooch
Male 1625-1710
William Claiborne
Male 1625-1677
Elizabeth Unknown
Female 1626-1666
Daniel Cole
Male 1614-1694
Ruth Chester
Female 1627-1694
Stephen Snow
Male 1636-1705
Susannah Deane
Female 1634-1676
John King
Male 1632-
Mom
Female 1636-
Stephen Snow
Male 1636-1705
Susannah Deane
Female 1634-1676
Israel Cole, I
Male 1653-1724
Mary Paine
Female 1652-1724
John Burgess
Male 1629-1701
Mary Worden
Female 1640-1723
William Barnett
Male 1641-1709
Katherine Vance
Female 1643-1679
William Monroe
Male 1666-1737
Georg Keller
Male -1750
Barbara Erb
Female -1719
James Countess
Male 1650-1731
Mary Green
Female 1650-
Sytie Lieuwes
Female 1649-1703
Paulus Kusters
Male 1644-1708
Gertrude Doors
Female 1645-1708
Robert Kemp
Male 1649-1702
Elizabeth Webb
Female 1657-1711
Jonathan Peck
Male 1666-1695
Stephen Senter
Male 1632-1710
Louis Thomas Avent
Male 1638-1710
Anne Unknown
Female 1640-1710
William Gooch
Male 1656-1714
Ursula Claiborne
Female 1650-1705
John Massie
Male 1666-1730
Frances Unknown
Female 1667-1730
James McClure
Male 1670-1738
William Cole
Male 1663-1735
Hannah Snow
Female 1666-1737
Jr. John King
Male 1664-1753
Bathshebe Snow
Female 1664-1753
Israel Cole, II
Male 1685-1747
Samuel Burgess
Male 1668-1753
Elizabeth
Female 1680-1727
Jovenna Unknown
Female 1698-1750
John Barnett
Male 1678-1734
Jeanette Powers
Female 1682-1734
Andrew Monroe
Male 1695-1735
Christian Tyler
Female 1699-1754
Arthur Osborn
Male 1698-1752
Gerusha Barrett
Female 1714-1786
Rebecca Countess
Female 1675-1749
Cornelius DeWees
Male 1682-1736
Robert Clothier
Male 1680-1717
Jane Kemp
Female 1687-1723
Deacon Thomas Peck
Male 1711-1770
Mary Kinsley
Female 1713-1804
Hezekiah Mason
Male 1704-1738
William Senter
Male 1690-1770
Joseph Simms
Male 1710-1770
Mary Unknown
Female 1712-
Col. Thomas Avent
Male 1668-1757
Joseph Massie
Male 1690-1761
Agnes
Female 1688-
Joanna King
Female 1706-
Israel Cole, III
Male 1712-1792
Remember Burgess
Female 1714-1792
Robert Barnett
Male 1701-1772
George Monroe
Male 1725-1789
Ann Osborne
Female 1710-1792
Barbara Felger
Female 1735-1825
David Jones
Male 1730-
Dorothy
Female 1734-
Thomas VanDerFord
Male 1689-1747
Rosanne Ashbury
Female 1691-1740
Benjamin Jones
Male 1678-1720
Barbara
Female 1685-1720
Garrett De Wees
Male 1708-1767
Mary
Female 1712-1779
Peter Gearhart
Male 1716-1802
Mary Jane Clothier
Female 1710-1774
Peleg Peck
Male 1736-1807
Phoebe Mason
Female 1736-1778
Stephen Senter
Male 1724-1805
Simms Mary
Female 1739-1811
Lt. Peter Avent
Male 1720-1779
Amy Massie
Female 1720-1777
Nathaniel McClure
Male 1712-1761
Mary
Female 1716-1767
Eleazer Cole
Male 1734-1777
Eunice Cole
Female 1742-1786
William Deal
Male 1742-1789
Anna Catherine Fry
Female 1756-1806
Christopher Decker
Male 1755-1808
Elizabeth Unknown
Female 1755-1814
Byram M. Barnett
Male 1740-1797
Isabella Monroe
Female 1743-1811
John Keller
Male 1755-1830
Jerusha Barrett
Female 1761-1849
Thomas M. Jones
Male 1716-1779
Charles Vandever
Male 1725-1824
Mary Jones
Female 1733-1824
William DeWeese
Male 1733-1807
Evan Harry
Male 1739-
Abel Joffa
Male 1782-
Rafael
Male 1782-
Hezekiah Peck
Male 1768-1854
Abigail Gray
Female 1770-1833
Henry Senter
Male 1760-
Rebecca Avent
Female 1765-1853
Dorcas Cole
Female 1764-1837
William Deal
Male 1770-1838
Eve Decker
Female 1770-1861
James Otis Barnett
Male 1774-1850
David DeWeese
Male 1766-1836
Aizik Joffa
Male 1807-
Mary Ann Hickey
Female 1801-1849
Martha Dryer
Female 1806-
Mary Jane McClure
Female 1791-1863
Andrew Deal
Male 1800-1850
Mary Barnett
Female 1800-1892
Nathan JONES
Male 1803-1892
Abigail DeWeese
Female 1805-1865
Itka
Female 1818-1897
Collin F. Turner
Male 1821-1888
Susan Bolton
Female 1821-1868
Mariah M. Baker
Female 1823-1910
Isaac Wiseman Deal
Male 1838-1899
Mary Jane Jones
Female 1833-1892
Shoshe Levin
Female 1860-1930
Evaline Turner
Female 1860-1939
Mary Emaline Deal
Female 1864-1919
Rose Segal
Female 1893-1945
Roy Maynard Peck
Male 1896-1963
Mary Lois Peck
Female 1920-2014